Honour Boards

OHA Senior Executive Team Young Leaders Advisory Group Honour Boards Our Vision OHA Facebook Page OHA LinkedIn Page OHA Instagram Page OHA Twitter Page OHA Logo OHA/Haileybury Society Reciprocal Rights
Year President Secretary Treasurer Executive Director
1903/04 C.H.Rendall R.M.Downes H.W.Allen  
1904/05 H.W.Allen C.D.Officer C.D.Officer  
1905/06 J.W.McComas C.D.Officer C.D.Officer  
1906/07 C.H.Fisken C.D.Officer C.D.Officer  
1907/08 E.Collins C.D.Officer C.D.Officer  
1908/09 R.H.Gregory C.D.Officer C.D.Officer  
1909/10 E.Collins S.D.Leslie    
1910/11 J.W.McComas S.D.Leslie    
1911/12 H.A.S Newton S.D.Leslie S.D.Leslie  
1912/13 H.W.Allen L.M.Pullman    
1913/14 J.W.McComas L.M.Pullman    
1914/15 C.H.Rendall L.M.Pullman    
1915/16 C.H.Rendall L.M.Pullman    
1916/17 C.H.Rendall L.M.Pullman    
1917/18 C.H.Rendall L.M.Pullman    
1918/19 C.H.Rendall L.M.Pullman    
1919/20 C.H.Rendall L.M.Pullman    
1920/21 W.K.Fullager J.W.Flannagan    
1921/22 W.K.Fullager J.W.Flannagan    
1922/23 S.D.Leslie J.W.Flannagan    
1923/24 S.D.Leslie J.W.Flannagan    
1924/25 C.A Pullman G.L.Dethridge    
1925/26 C.A Pullman G.L.Dethridge    
1926/27 C.A Pullman G.L.Dethridge    
1927/28 C.A Pullman G.L.Dethridge    
1928/29 C.A Pullman B.T.Berggy    
1929/30 R.N.Bodington T.E.K Fisher    
1930/31 R.N.Bodington T.E.K Fisher    
1931/32 R.A.H Clements T.E.K Fisher    
1932/33 R.A.H Clements T.E.K Fisher    
1933/34 G.L Dethridge T.E.K Fisher    
1934/35 G.L Dethridge T.E.K Fisher    
1935/36 R.le P. Terry T.E.K Fisher    
1936/37 R.le P. Terry T.E.K Fisher    
1937/38 R.le P. Terry T.E.K Fisher    
1938/39 H.W.Allen W.K.Hart    
1939/40 H.W.Allen W.K.Hart    
1940/41 H.W Allen R.L Mathews    
1941/42 H.W Allen R.L Mathews F.E Dubout  
1942/43 L.H Pitman F.E Dubout F.E.Dubout  
1943/44 L.H Pitman F.E Dubout F.E.Dubout  
1944/45 T.E.K Fisher F.E Dubout F.E Dubout  
1945/46 T.E.K Fisher F.E Dubout F.E Dubout  
1946/47 R.N Bodington J.P Kimber J.P Kimber  
1947/48 R.N Bodington J.P Kimber J.P Kimber  
1948/49 G.L Dethridge D.R Robertson D.R Robertson  
1949/50 N.G.Wallace D.R Robertson D.R Robertson  
1950/51 N.G.Wallace P.J Dredge P.J Dredge  
1951/52 E.H.C Russell P.J Dredge P.J Dredge  
1952/53 E.H C Russell P.Dubout I.W Cox  
1953/54 E.H C Russell P.Dubout I.W Cox  
1954/55 E.H.C Russell D.V Brimacombe I.W Cox  
1955/56 E.H.C Russell D.V Brimacombe I.W Cox  
1956/57 E.H.C Russell D.V Brimacombe I.W Cox  
1957/58 E.H.C Russell J.A Brown I.W Cox  
1958/59 E.H.C Russell   J.A Brown   I.W Cox  
1959/60 E.H.C Russell J.A Brown  I.W Cox  
1960/61 E.H. C Russell   C.M Holdsworth I.W Cox  
1961/62 B.T Berggy   G.A Gregory  I.W Cox  
1962/63 B.T Berggy J.A.C Brown I.W Cox  
1963/64 B.T Berggy   J.A.C Brown I.W Cox  
1964/65   B.T Berggy J.A.C Brown I.W Cox  
1965/66 B.T Berggy J.A.C Brown I.W Cox  
1966/67 B.T Berggy J.A.C Brown I.W Cox  
1967/68  W.A Butterss J.A.C Brown I.W Cox  
1968/69 W.A Butterss J.A.C Brown P.L Trewin W.A Butterss
1969/70 R.A Young J.A.C Brown P.L Trewin  
1970/71 I.W Cox J.A.C Brown P.L Trewin  
1971/72 I.W Cox J.A.C Brown P.L Trewin  
1972/73 W.W Allen J.A.C Brown P.L Trewin  
1973/74 W.W Allen N.J McLean P.L Trewin  
1974/75 J.A.C Brown N.J McLean P.L Trewin  
1975/76 J.A.C Brown N.J McLean P.L Trewin  
1976/77 D.L Bremner N.J McLean R.M Holding  
1977/78 D.L Bremner K.A Bridgford D.M Ponsford  
1978/79 P.L Trewin K.A Bridgford D.M Ponsford  
1979/80 P.L Trewin C.W Phillips D.M Ponsford  
1980/81 D.S Robertson C.W Phillips D.M Ponsford  
1981/82 D.S Robertson C.W Phillips M.L Hodge  
1982/83 D.M Child C.W Phillips M.L Hodge  
1983/84 D.M Child C.W Phillips M.L Hodge  
1984/85 R.J Sincock C.W Phillips T.W Pennycuick  
1985/86 R.J Sincock C.W Phillips T.W Pennycuick  
1986/87 R.J Sincock C.W Phillips T.W Pennycuick  
1987/88 R.M Holding C.W Phillips T.W Pennycuick  
1988/89 R.M Holding G.R Shimmen T.W Pennycuick  
1989/90 R.W Metherall A.J Lougheed R.M Holding  
1990/91 R.W Metherall A.J Lougheed R.M Holding  
1991/92 J.A.C Brown A.J Lougheed R.M Holding  
1992/93 R.I Paul A.J Lougheed A.M Brown  
1993/94 R.I Paul A.J Lougheed A.M Brown  
1994/95 P.J Hansen A.J Lougheed M.S Constable  
1995/96 P.J Hansen A.J Lougheed R.M Holding D.E Smith
1996/97 P.J Hansen A.J Lougheed R.M Holding D.E Smith
1997/98 P.J Hansen A.J Lougheed R.M Holding D.E Smith
1998/99 A.D Salvas A.J Lougheed R.M Holding D.E Smith
1999/00 A.D Salvas A.J Lougheed R.M Holding D.E Smith
2000/01 A.D Salvas A.J Lougheed C.G Lasscock D.E Smith
2001/02 A.Langford-Jones A.J Lougheed C.G Lasscock D.E Smith
2002/03 A.Langford-Jones A.J Lougheed G.L Phillips D.E Smith
2003/04 A.Langford-Jones A.J Lougheed G.L Phillips D.E Smith
2004/05 I.Herman A.J Lougheed J.F Rigby D.E Smith
2005/06 I.Herman A.J Lougheed J.F Rigby D.E Smith
2006/07 I.Herman A.J Lougheed J.F Rigby S.P.Doran
2007/08 J.D Harris A.J Lougheed J.F Rigby S.P.Doran
2008/09 J.D Harris A.J Lougheed J.F Rigby R.I Davidson
2009/10 L.Bould A.J Lougheed I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2010/11 L.Bould R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2011/12 L.Bould R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2012/13 Dr. M Powe R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2013/14 Dr. M Powe R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2014/15 Dr. M Powe R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2015/16 C. van den Dungen R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson
2016/17 C. van den Dungen R.I Davidson I.W Clydesdale R.I Davidson